AI Forecasting & Modeling
Match Outcome Predictions
Explore advanced mathematical model projections and participate in fan consensus statistics.
SUPERCLÁSICO PREDICTION
SIMULATED
ARGENTINA vs BRAZIL
42%
Arg Win
28%
Draw
30%
Bra Win
AI Insight: Model projects a high-transition game with narrow fullbacks. Argentina holds direct possession advantages while Brazil triggers flank counters.
Bracket Simulator
Simulate your own tournament paths from Quarterfinals to the Final Trophy. Cast your vote and see how your brackets affect the global consensus chart!
Launch Interactive Predictor
Match Day Hub
Day-by-Day Predictions & Results
AI score forecasts and Group Stage results — sorted by matchday.
June 11, 2026
2 MATCHES COMPLETED
GROUP A · MATCH 1 · ESTADIO AZTECA, MEXICO CITY
FULL TIME
Mexico
AI odds: 45%
2 – 0
FINAL SCORE
South Africa
AI odds: 25%
45% Mexico30% Draw25% SA
AI Predicted: 2–0
17:00 ET
GROUP B · MATCH 1 · SOFI STADIUM, LOS ANGELES
FULL TIME
USA
AI odds: 55%
4 – 1
FINAL SCORE
Paraguay
AI odds: 20%
55% USA25% Draw20% Paraguay
AI Predicted: 3–1
20:00 ET
June 12, 2026
4 MATCHES COMPLETED
GROUP D · MATCH 1 · METLIFE STADIUM, NEW YORK
FULL TIME
Argentina
AI odds: 68%
3 – 0
FINAL SCORE
Morocco
AI odds: 14%
68% Argentina18% Draw14% Morocco
AI Predicted: 3–1
12:00 ET
GROUP E · MATCH 1 · SOFI STADIUM, LOS ANGELES
FULL TIME
Spain
AI odds: 62%
2 – 0
FINAL SCORE
Wales
AI odds: 16%
62% Spain22% Draw16% Wales
AI Predicted: 2–1
16:00 ET
GROUP F · MATCH 1 · GILLETTE STADIUM, BOSTON
FULL TIME
Germany
AI odds: 72%
2 – 0
FINAL SCORE
Bolivia
AI odds: 10%
72% Germany18% Draw10% Bolivia
AI Predicted: 3–0
20:00 ET
GROUP B · MATCH 2 · BC PLACE, VANCOUVER
FULL TIME
Canada
AI odds: 45%
1 – 1
FINAL SCORE
Bosnia
AI odds: 25%
45% Canada30% Draw25% Bosnia
AI Predicted: 1–1
22:00 ET
June 13, 2026
3 MATCHES COMPLETED
GROUP G · MATCH 1 · HARD ROCK STADIUM, MIAMI
FULL TIME
France
AI odds: 75%
3 – 0
FINAL SCORE
Guinea
AI odds: 10%
75% France15% Draw10% Guinea
AI Predicted: 3–0
Miami
GROUP H · MATCH 1 · LEVI'S STADIUM, SAN FRANCISCO
FULL TIME
England
AI odds: 72%
3 – 0
FINAL SCORE
Jamaica
AI odds: 10%
72% England18% Draw10% Jamaica
AI Predicted: 4–0
San Francisco
GROUP I · MATCH 1 · NRG STADIUM, HOUSTON
FULL TIME
Brazil
AI odds: 82%
4 – 0
FINAL SCORE
Kuwait
AI odds: 6%
82% Brazil12% Draw6% Kuwait
AI Predicted: 5–0
Houston
June 14, 2026
3 MATCHES COMPLETED
GROUP J · MATCH 1 · ROSE BOWL, LOS ANGELES
FULL TIME
Portugal
AI odds: 62%
3 – 1
FINAL SCORE
Algeria
AI odds: 16%
62% Portugal22% Draw16% Algeria
AI Predicted: 3–1
Los Angeles
GROUP K · MATCH 1 · ARROWHEAD STADIUM, KANSAS CITY
FULL TIME
Netherlands
AI odds: 68%
3 – 0
FINAL SCORE
Haiti
AI odds: 12%
68% Netherlands20% Draw12% Haiti
AI Predicted: 3–0
Kansas City
GROUP L · MATCH 1 · Q2 STADIUM, AUSTIN
FULL TIME
Croatia
AI odds: 44%
1 – 1
FINAL SCORE
Senegal
AI odds: 28%
44% Croatia28% Draw28% Senegal
AI Predicted: 1–1
Austin
June 15, 2026
3 MATCHES COMPLETED
GROUP E · MATCH 2 · SOFI STADIUM, LOS ANGELES
FULL TIME
Spain
AI odds: 65%
2 – 2
FINAL SCORE
Norway
AI odds: 13%
65% Spain22% Draw13% Norway
AI Predicted: 2–0
Los Angeles
GROUP D · MATCH 2 · METLIFE STADIUM, NEW YORK
FULL TIME
Argentina
AI odds: 55%
2 – 0
FINAL SCORE
Poland
AI odds: 20%
55% Argentina25% Draw20% Poland
AI Predicted: 2–0
New York
GROUP M · MATCH 1 · LUMEN FIELD, SEATTLE
FULL TIME
Japan
AI odds: 26%
1 – 2
FINAL SCORE
Colombia
AI odds: 42%
42% Colombia32% Draw26% Japan
AI Predicted: 1–1
Seattle
June 16, 2026
TODAY · 1 LIVE · 2 UPCOMING
GROUP J · MATCH 2 · METLIFE STADIUM, NEW YORK
LIVE 15'
France
AI odds: 72%
0 – 0
● LIVE
Senegal
AI odds: 10%
72% France18% Draw10% Senegal
AI Predicted: 2–1
14:00 ET
GROUP I · MATCH 2 · ARROWHEAD STADIUM, KANSAS CITY
UPCOMING · 17:00 ET
Argentina
AI odds: 78%
vs
17:00 ET
Algeria
AI odds: 7%
78% Argentina15% Draw7% Algeria
AI Predicted: 3–0
17:00 ET
GROUP L · MATCH 2 · BOSTON STADIUM, BOSTON
UPCOMING · 20:00 ET
Iraq
AI odds: 20%
vs
20:00 ET
Norway
AI odds: 55%
20% Iraq25% Draw55% Norway
AI Predicted: 1–2
20:00 ET
June 17, 2026
2 UPCOMING MATCHES
GROUP C · MATCH 2 · DALLAS STADIUM, DALLAS
UPCOMING · 15:00 ET
Brazil
AI odds: 68%
vs
15:00 ET
Sweden
AI odds: 12%
68% Brazil20% Draw12% Sweden
AI Predicted: 2–1
15:00 ET
June 18, 2026
4 MATCHES COMPLETED
GROUP D · MATCH 1 · COTTON BOWL, DALLAS
FULL TIME
Brazil
AI odds: 72%
3 – 0
FT
New Zealand
AI odds: 6%
Vinicius Jr hat-trick (18', 44', 67'). Brazil — 3 goals in 3 group games.
GROUP A · MATCH 1 · BMO FIELD, TORONTO
FULL TIME
South Korea
2 – 1
FT
Czech Republic
Hwang Hee-chan 71', Son Heung-min 88'. Late South Korea comeback win.
June 19, 2026
4 MATCHES COMPLETED
GROUP E · MATCH 2 · NRG STADIUM, HOUSTON
FULL TIME
Germany
4 – 0
FT
Ecuador
Wirtz 22', Havertz 35', Müller 44', Musiala 68'. Germany — 11 goals in 2 games, +10 GD.
GROUP F · MATCH 2 · AT&T STADIUM, DALLAS
FULL TIME
Japan
2 – 1
FT
Tunisia
Mitoma 31', Ito 74'. Japan join Sweden at top of Group F.
June 20, 2026 — Today
4 MATCHES COMPLETED
GROUP B · MATCH 2 · SOFI STADIUM, LOS ANGELES
FULL TIME
USA
QUALIFIED
3 – 1
FT
Canada
Reyna 18', Balogun 68', Weah 84' — Davies pen 52'. USA top Group B with 6pts. Historic North American derby.
GROUP A · MATCH 2 · LUMEN FIELD, SEATTLE
FULL TIME
Mexico
QUALIFIED
2 – 0
FT
South Korea
Álvarez 28' (header), Jiménez 77' (pen). Mexico clinch R32 with 6pts, 2 clean sheets.